Expected Ships

As per October; subject to alterations
Ship Arrival Departure Terminal Previous port Next port
AIDAsol 1. October 2018 - 7:00 1. October 2018 - 18:00 Altona Dover Amsterdam
Viking Sky 3. October 2018 - 9:00 4. October 2018 - 14:00 HafenCity Kiel Amsterdam
Pacific Princess 3. October 2018 - 22:30 4. October 2018 - 22:00 Steinwerder Copenhagen Dover
AIDAsol 5. October 2018 - 7:00 5. October 2018 - 18:00 Altona Dover Amsterdam
MSC Magnifica 6. October 2018 - 6:30 6. October 2018 - 21:00 Altona Amsterdam Southampton
AIDAperla 6. October 2018 - 7:30 6. October 2018 - 18:30 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAaura 8. October 2018 - 7:00 8. October 2018 - 20:00 Altona Arhus La Coruna
AIDAsol 9. October 2018 - 6:30 9. October 2018 - 18:00 Altona Dover Amsterdam
Astoria 11. October 2018 - 12:00 11. October 2018 - 23:45 Altona Rotterdam Copenhagen
MSC Magnifica 13. October 2018 - 6:30 13. October 2018 - 21:00 Altona Amsterdam Southampton
AIDAsol 13. October 2018 - 7:00 13. October 2018 - 18:00 HafenCity Dover Southampton
AIDAperla 13. October 2018 - 7:30 13. October 2018 - 18:30 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Queen Mary 2 16. October 2018 - 7:00 16. October 2018 - 20:00 Steinwerder Southampton Southampton
Amadea 19. October 2018 - 10:00 19. October 2018 - 17:00 Altona - Leixões
MSC Magnifica 20. October 2018 - 7:00 20. October 2018 - 19:00 Altona Amsterdam Southampton
AIDAperla 20. October 2018 - 8:00 20. October 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
Balmoral 23. October 2018 - 5:00 23. October 2018 - 17:00 Altona Bremen Kiel
AIDAmar 24. October 2018 - 8:00 24. October 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Oslo Bergen
Braemar 27. October 2018 - 7:30 27. October 2018 - 16:30 HafenCity Southampton Kiel
AIDAperla 27. October 2018 - 8:00 27. October 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Rotterdam
Columbus 30. October 2018 - 12:00 30. October 2018 - 21:00 Steinwerder Amsterdam Antwerp
AIDAperla 31. October 2018 - 8:00 31. October 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Rotterdam
AIDAmar 3. November 2018 - 8:00 3. November 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Gothenburg Southampton
AIDAperla 4. November 2018 - 8:00 4. November 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAmar 10. November 2018 - 8:00 10. November 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAmar 17. November 2018 - 8:00 17. November 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Southampton
AIDAnova 19. November 2018 - 8:00 19. November 2018 - 20:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam
AIDAnova 23. November 2018 - 8:00 23. November 2018 - 20:00 Steinwerder Oslo
AIDAmar 24. November 2018 - 8:00 24. November 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam Rotterdam
AIDAnova 27. November 2018 - 8:00 27. November 2018 - 20:00 Steinwerder Rotterdam
Albatros 28. November 2018 - 10:00 28. November 2018 - 23:30 Altona Cherbourg -
AIDAnova 1. December 2018 - 8:00 2. December 2018 - 18:00 Steinwerder - Southampton
Albatros 4. December 2018 - 18:00 5. December 2018 - 23:30 Altona - -
Saga Pearl II 7. December 2018 - 14:00 8. December 2018 - 17:00 Altona Bremerhaven Portsmouth
Columbus 8. December 2018 - 12:00 8. December 2018 - 23:00 Steinwerder Amsterdam Antwerp
Albatros 11. December 2018 - 18:00 12. December 2018 - 23:30 Altona - -
Aurora 12. December 2018 - 7:00 12. December 2018 - 21:00 Steinwerder Southampton Copenhagen
Columbus 15. December 2018 - 12:30 15. December 2018 - 21:00 Steinwerder Amsterdam London
Albatros 18. December 2018 - 18:00 19. December 2018 - 17:00 Altona Funchal Falmouth
Balmoral 19. December 2018 - 2:00 19. December 2018 - 23:45 HafenCity Kiel Southampton
Oceana 31. December 2018 - 7:00 1. January 2019 - 1:00 Altona Southampton Brügge